Skip to product information
1 of 7

Sleeping white cat plush toy with cushion for dashboard decor

by WGM 4

SKU whl295_80121_2660_2_1

DSIN 80121
Rs. 97.00 MRP Rs. 194.00 50% OFF
Order Today
Order Ready
Delivered

Description

Cute sleeping white cat plush toy placed on a soft cushion bed for an adorable decorative look. Designed with fluffy fur texture and realistic sleeping expression, this mini cat showpiece is perfect for car dashboards, office desks, bedroom decor, and gifting. Lightweight, compact, and stylish, it adds a cozy and aesthetic touch to any space.

Key Features

  • Soft and fluffy sleeping white cat plush design
  • Realistic sleeping pose with detailed finishing
  • Comes with a soft cushion display base
  • Suitable for car dashboard and desk decoration
  • Lightweight and compact decorative accessory
  • Perfect for home, office, bedroom, and shelf decor
  • Great gifting option for cat lovers and kids
  • Durable and easy to maintain

sleeping white cat plush, cat dashboard toy, cute cat decor, fluffy cat plush, sleeping kitten toy, car dashboard accessory, cat showpiece, soft cat toy, kawaii cat decor, mini cat plush, decorative cat toy, desk decor accessory, bedroom decor item, cat lover gift, aesthetic cat decor, plush animal toy, stuffed sleeping cat, home decor accessory, cute dashboard decor, cat cushion toy

Country Of Origin :- china

GST :- 18%

View full details

Explore This Also